Division IDivision IIClubTournament Eligible 2016
Central
Dublin Coffman High School
Dublin Jerome High School
Dublin Scioto High School
Gahanna Lincoln High School
Hilliard Bradley High School
Hilliard Darby High School
Hilliard Davidson High School
New Albany High School
Olentangy High School
Olentangy Liberty High School
Olentangy Orange High School
Pickerington High School Central
Pickerington High School North
St. Charles Preparatory School
Thomas Worthington High School
Upper Arlington High School
Westerville Central High School
Westerville North High School
Westerville South High School
Worthington Kilbourne High School
Northeast/Northwest
Brecksville-Broadview Hts HS
Brunswick High School
Cleveland Heights High School
Green High School
Hoover High School
Hudson High School
Jackson High School
Medina High School
Mentor High School
Perrysburg High School
Shaker Heights High School
Solon High School
St. Edward High School
St. Ignatius High School
St. John's Jesuit High School
Stow Munroe Falls High School
Strongsville High School
Wadsworth High School
Southwest
Archbishop Moeller High School
Centerville High School
Elder High School
Fairfield High School
La Salle High School
Lakota East High School
Lakota West High School
Loveland High School
Mason High School
Miamisburg High School
Oak Hills High School
Springboro High School
St. Xavier High School
Sycamore High School
Walnut Hills High School
Central/Northwest
Anthony Wayne High School
Bexley High School
Big Walnut High School
Bishop Watterson High School
Bowling Green High School
Central Catholic High School (Toledo)
Columbus Academy
Delaware Hayes High School
Granville High School
Marysville High School
St. Francis de Sales HS (Toledo)
St. Francis DeSales HS (Columbus)
Sylvania Northview HS
Sylvania Southview HS
Wellington School
Northeast
Archbishop Hoban High School
Avon Lake High School
Bay High School
Benedictine High School
Canton Central Catholic
Cardinal Mooney High School
Chagrin Falls High School
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Gilmour Academy
Hawken School
Holy Name High School
Kenston High School
Lake Catholic High School
Lutheran West High School
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
Orange High School
Padua Franciscan High School
Revere High School Lacrosse
Rocky River High School
Roosevelt High School
University School
Walsh Jesuit High School
West Geauga High School
Westlake High School
Wooster High School
Southwest
Archbishop Alter High School
Bishop Fenwick High School
Cincinnati Country Day
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Indian Hill High School
Kings High School
Mariemont High School
Milford High School
Oakwood HS
Seven Hills School
Summit Country Day
Turpin High School
Wilmington High School
Wyoming High School
Alder Lacrosse Pioneers
Anderson Lacrosse Club
Bellbrook Lacrosse
Buckeye Valley LC
Butler County Lacrosse Club
Canfield Lacrosse Club
CCS Lacrosse Club
Clinton County Crusaders
Dayton Lacrosse Club
Eagles Lacrosse Club
Eastlake Lacrosse Club
Grand River Academy
Lake Lacrosse Club
Lebanon Lacrosse
Licking Valley Lacrosse Club
Little Miami Lacrosse Club
Olmsted Falls Lacrosse Club
Ottawa Hills Lacrosse Club
Southeast Lacrosse Club
St. Thomas Aquinas LC
Boardman High School
Johnstown High School
Miami Valley School
St Vincent-St Mary High School
Talawanda HS